Meggan Anderson
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Megan Argall
Music Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Derek Aus
Mathematics Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Vicki Baker
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218 935-2211
Bert Bendickson
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
Josh Bendickson
Maintenance
District
(218) 935-2211
Asia Bevins
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2211
Jeff Bisek
Superintendent
District
(218) 935-2211
Jill Bisek
Music Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Crystal Blue
Ojibwa Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Dale Blue
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Angela Boudreau
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
Haylee Boyum
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2211
Ben Bruce
School Resource Officer
District
(218) 935-2211
Jennifer Brunner
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2211
Cassy Buchanan
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Tracy Busche
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
Jenna Cardinal
Agriculture Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Bomber Clark
ALC Director
(218) 935-2211
John Clark
Dean of Students
High School
(218) 935-2211
Hallie Clark
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
Lavon Cook
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Shane Corning
Science Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Ben Dahlin
Director of Technology
District
(218) 935-2211
Mitch Drobnick
Physical Education Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Becky Evenson
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Chayann Fairbanks
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
Morissa Fanning
High School Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Michelle Fjeld
Special Education Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Emily Fox
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2211
Default Avatar
Kurt Francis
High School Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Michelle Geray
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
Jessica Gilbertson
Business Manager
District
(218) 935-2211
Renee Godke
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Laura Gravel
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2211
Erin Guenther
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Laura Gulseth
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Sandra Haddeland
Business Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Lori Handyside
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Vicki Haverkamp
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Kevin Hedstrom
High School Principal
High School
(218) 935-2211
Sheila Helgeson
Couselor
High School
(218) 935-2211
Amanda Henningsen
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Brenda Hickman
Food Service
District
(218) 935-2211
Brent Hoffner
Social Studies Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Default Avatar
Jon Hoffner
High School Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Amy Houdek
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Steve Houdek
Building and Grounds
District
(218) 935-2211
Jeanine Houska
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
McKenzie Ingram
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
Andy Johnson
Social Studies Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Kristin Johnson
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Todd Johnson
Social Studies Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Mary Kaiser
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
Lisa Kangas
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Kim Kochmann
FACS Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Carolyn Kokett
Language Arts Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Lisa Larson
Early Childhood Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Tim Lavoy
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
Cassie Lefstad
Technology Intergrationist
High School
(218) 935-2211
Jessica Lewis
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Desiree Linden
Outreach Liaison
High School
(218) 935-2211
Nichole Machart
Special Education Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Amy Maruska
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Meredith McArthur
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Michele McCollum
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Nicole McCollum
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Scott McConkey
Automotive Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Margaret McMullen
Mathematics Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Steven McMullen
Physical Education Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Jacob Melby
Elementary Principal
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Amy Munson
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
Ruth Nefzger
Food Service
District
(218) 935-2211
Tammy Neis
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Deb Neisen
Health Assistant
District
(218) 935-2211
Denise Nelson
ALC Teacher
ALC
(218) 935-2211
Kaylie Nelson
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
Amanda Okeson
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Default Avatar
Kathy Olson
High School Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Jim Olson
Pool Director
High School
(218) 935-2211
Rebecca Olson
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Marie Olson
Pool Staff
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Lynn Omang
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2212
Carolyn Osenga-McCollum
Physical Education Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Aimee Pederson
Indian Education Coordinator
High School
(218) 935-2211
Teresa Perrault
Science Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Default Avatar
Kelly Phillips
High School
High School
(218) 935-2211
Christine Qual
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Delane Schaumburg
District Secretary
District
(218) 935-2211
Becca Schmalenberg
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Alicia Schoenborn
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Allena Simon
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2212
Felicia Singer
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Lynn Sisson
Special Education Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Linda Skramstad
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Pat Spaeth
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2212
Judy Sperr
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Kim Stech
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
Michelle Stevens
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Paula Stock
High School Secretary
High School
(218) 935-2211
Courtney Stueness
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Default Avatar
Emily Sunram
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Lisa Swanson
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2212
Gerri Swiers
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Kasey Swiers
Language Arts Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Scott Thomas
Science Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Kathy Thorpe
Kitchen
District
(218) 935-2211
Default Avatar
Samuel Twistol
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Curtis Uran
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
April Wadenah
Kitchen
District
(218) 935 2211
Cheryl Wang
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
Heather Winkler
Language Arts Teacher
High School
(218) 935-2211
Dawn Winters
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Sarah Winters
Food Service
District
(218) 935-2211
Janice Woods
Elementary Teacher
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Erica Wytaske
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2581
Jean Zayic
Paraprofessional
High School
(218) 935-2211
Shelly Zimmel
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(218) 935-2581